Imagen Sección

Horaris d'activitats dirigides Tornar a Inici

dldtdcdjdvdb
07:00 - 07:45 A1
SURPRISE
Marisol
TRAINING
Jordi
CARDIO GAC
Carla
ABS-ESTIRAMENTS
Dani P.
BODYPUMP
Marisol
A2
SPEEDBIKE
Jennifer
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Jennifer
SPEEDBIKE
Marisol
SPEEDBIKE
Jennifer
08:00 - 08:45 A1
BODYPUMP
Marisol
SYNRGY
Dani P.
BODYPUMP
Jennifer
TRAINING
Dani P.
GAC
Marisol
A3
PILATES
Jennifer
PILATES
Marisol
PILATES
Jennifer
09:15 - 10:00 A1
CARDIO GAC
Carla
BODYPUMP
Marisol
TRAINING
Carla
TONO
Irene
TBC
Carla
A4
STRETCHING
Lourdes
PILATES WINSOR
Irene
STRETCHING
Lourdes
PILATES
Marisol
BALANCE CNC
Lourdes
09:30 - 10:15 A4
BOXA
Gustavo
BOXA
Gustavo
CROSSFIGHT CNC
Gustavo
A2
SPEEDBIKE
Marisol
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Marisol
09:30 - 11:00 A2
SPEEDBIKE
Marisol
10:05 - 10:50 A3
ROLLER
Irene
PILATES
Jordi
HIPOPRESIUS
Irene
A1
TBC
Carla
ZUMBAS
Marisol
STEP/TONO
Carla
GAC
Jordi
BODYPUMP
Carla
10:30 - 11:15 A3
PILATES
Marisol
A4
PILATES
Marisol
A1
PILATES
Marisol
10:45 - 11:30 A1
ZUMBAS
Marisol
11:00 - 11:45 A1
GYM DOLÇA
Carla
GYM DOLÇA
Marisol
GYM DOLÇA
Marisol
GYM DOLÇA
Irene
GYM DOLÇA
Carla
A2
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
A4
PILATES
Irene
11:30 - 12:15 A1
BODYPUMP
Marisol
12:00 - 12:45 A1
CROSS CNC
Gustavo
CROSS CNC
Gustavo
12:30 - 13:15 A2
SPEEDBIKE
Marisol
13:00 - 13:25 A1
ABDOMINALS 25'
Jordi
ABDOMINALS 25'
Jordi
ABDOMINALS 25'
Jordi
14:15 - 15:00 A1
SYNRGY
Jordi
CROSS CNC
Jordi
A2
SPEEDBIKE
Dani R.
SPEEDBIKE
Dani R.
15:15 - 16:00 A1
TRAINING
Dani R.
TBC
Carla
CARDIO GAC
Carla
BODYCOMBAT
Jennifer
SURPRISE
Dani R.
17:30 - 18:15 A2
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
A1
GYM DOLÇA
Miguel
GYM DOLÇA
Miguel
A4
PILATES
Irene
PILATES
Irene
18:00 - 18:25 A1
TONO EXPRESS 25'
Dani P.
ABDOMINALS 25'
Carla
TONO EXPRESS 25'
Dani P.
HIT 25'
Carla
TONO EXPRESS 25'
Dani P.
18:00 - 19:00 A4
TAEKWONDO INF
Gustavo
TAEKWONDO INF
Gustavo
18:15 - 19:00 A1
STRETCHING
Lourdes
A4
BALANCE CNC
Lourdes
18:30 - 19:15 A1
BODYPUMP
Dani P.
ZUMBAS
Carla
BODYCOMBAT
Carla
BODYPUMP
Dani P.
ZUMBAS JUMP
Dani P.
A2
SPEEDBIKE
Jennifer
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Carla
SPEEDBIKE
Dani R.
A3
HIPOPRESIUS
Irene
PILATES
Miguel
TONO-HIPO
Irene
PILATES
Miguel
18:30 - 19:25 A1
BOXA INICIACIÓ
Gustavo
BOXA INICIACIÓ
Gustavo
19:30 - 20:15 A1
BODYCOMBAT
Dani P.
SYNRGY
Dani R.
CARDIO GAC
Carla
SYNRGY
Dani R.
CROSS CNC
Dani P.
BODYPUMP
Dani P.
ZUMBAS JUMP
Dani P.
A2
SPEEDBIKE
Dani R.
SPEEDBIKE
Miguel
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE
Miguel
SPEEDBIKE
Dani R.
A4
PILATES
Irene
PILATES WINSOR
Irene
20:30 - 20:55 A1
ABDOMINALS 25'
Dani R.
ABDOMINALS 25'
Dani R.
20:30 - 21:15 A2
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
SPEEDBIKE
Dani P.
SPEEDBIKE VIRTUAL
A1
CROSS CNC
Dani P.
CROSS CNC
Dani P.
20:30 - 21:25 A1
BOXA
A4
BOXA
Gustavo

* CN Catalunya es reserva el dret de modificació d'aquest horari.
  • 93-213-43-44
  • cnc@cncatalunya.cat